?

Log in

 
 
28 January 2013 @ 06:07 pm
98 icons  
A short return to icons after two years! :o

12 Ranma 1/2
41 Emily Owens, M.D
27 Random Stuff
18 Arashi, Nakagawa Shoko, RP-inspired text




Ranma 1/2
1 2 3
4 5 6
7 8 9
10 11 12


Emily Owens, M.D
1 2 3
4 5 6
7 8 9
10 11 12
13 14 15
16 17 18
19 20 21
22 23 24
25 26 27
28 29 30
31 32 33
34 35 36
37 38 39
40 41


Random Stuff
1 2 3
4 5 6
7 8 9
10 11 12
13 14 15
16 17 18
19 20 21
22 23 24
25 26 27


Arashi, Nakagawa Shoko, RP-inspired text
1 2 3
4 5 6
7 8 9
10 11 12
13 14 15
16 17 18
 
 
 
dunderklumpendunderklumpen on January 29th, 2013 10:07 am (UTC)
Soooooooooooooo much love for the Emily Owens icons!

Can I take them all? When I wanted to let you know which my favs are I saw it would been easier to say which not;) So *yay* for making EM icons!

You coould link to them in the EM community as well. I'm sure people will love them there.
Ne: ds - mounties are for kissingdontwantmeback on January 29th, 2013 06:43 pm (UTC)
Dude I totally made them at your request so take whatever XD

Also I would link them but...I'm lazy :D So very, very lazy :D
dunderklumpen: Persuasion_Anne/Frederik_Kuss_NONSHARAdunderklumpen on January 31st, 2013 08:00 pm (UTC)
Gonna link to them then:)

Plus we finally got the ki-iss!!! &hearts

Nedontwantmeback on January 31st, 2013 11:21 pm (UTC)
Well thank you!

Also I JUST WATCHED IT AND IT WAS AMAZING BUT EMILY'S FRIENDS ALWAYS HAVE CRAPPY TIMING :D

/spazz



>_> I lied. I also want to express my amusement at Bob the Banker and Tammy the Travel Agent. And their silly accents that I think were meant to be Canadian XD

That is all.

Edited at 2013-01-31 11:24 pm (UTC)
The Teasemastertinylegacies on January 29th, 2013 01:54 pm (UTC)
I'll be snagging a few of those random ones :)
Ne: other - AGOG with excitementdontwantmeback on January 29th, 2013 06:44 pm (UTC)
^
--|

:D


....MY ARROW FAILED. D:

Edited at 2013-01-29 06:44 pm (UTC)
yhrcmgyhrcmg on February 5th, 2013 10:37 pm (UTC)
Emily Owens icons! Thx a lot!